Kart Division ARTtwister timing ESPO Elektronischer Streckenposten
Graz 9 Stunden 2020
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1InfoDriverTendenz 5RFahrzeit
195McQueen Racing46448,19848,0466:42.01trackstatHofmann Dominik
s.gif
45.53
245Kartcom Austria46348,22848,140+1 Laps+1 LapsSoever Laszlo
s.gif
38.45
324RM Racing 246348,30247,588+1 Laps+8,248Wurth Raimund
s.gif
42.34
41Neubacher Metalltechnik46348,30048,093+1 Laps+21,157Novak Mario
s.gif
46.44
54Matto Spirito Racing46248,60348,446+2 Laps+1 LapsStimmeder Fabian
s.gif
37.24
696CTD Vortuna 9646248,33348,269+2 Laps+15,927Wunderl Dennis
s.gif
45.25
77Road Runner46248,66448,458+2 Laps+14,540König Daniel
s.gif
43.10
869CTD Vortuna 6946148,45248,316+3 Laps+1 LapsBertalan Balaz
s.gif
43.02
998CTD Vortuna 9846048,54548,333+4 Laps+1 LapsRiepl Mario
s.gif
38.53
1027Heinrich Bau Racing46048,53648,404+4 Laps+12,755Karlhuber Alice
s.gif
39.49
1123RM Rcaing 145948,39948,305+5 Laps+1 LapsEckerstorfer Harald
s.gif
42.52
1244Medlog Old Stars45949,62348,701+5 Laps+28,139Brezovsky Gerhard
s.gif
1.38
1346Demian45848,36248,162+6 Laps+1 LapsLoidl Maximilian
s.gif
35.34
1428Heinrich Bau 245748,47648,402+7 Laps+1 LapsDelic Sascha
s.gif
36.35
1573KVK45748,55448,497+7 Laps+20,682Nell David
s.gif
52.49
165Ghostrider Racing45648,86548,669+8 Laps+1 LapsHerzmanek Manuel
s.gif
35.20
1717CTD Vortuna L1745549,30248,830+9 Laps+1 LapsBohrer Patrick
s.gif
36.54
1880Dörflinger 8045448,81748,456+10 Laps+1 LapsBöhm Horst
s.gif
48.52
1972Hippo Racing45448,67548,276+10 Laps+6,339König Manuel
s.gif
44.38
2043Boss GP/Pirelli45348,20748,207+11 Laps+1 LapsBauer Daniel
s.gif
47.51
2199CTD Vortuna 9945249,92549,213+12 Laps+1 LapsOrtmayr Dominik
s.gif
52.30
2266Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik45048,79648,726+14 Laps+2 LapsBlasch Heinz
s.gif
53.15
239Cartnatics44950,07249,419+15 Laps+1 LapsKohlbeck Tobias
s.gif
50.06
2484Dörflinger 8444749,40748,906+17 Laps+2 LapsFercher Achim
s.gif
48.46
2511NV Youngsters44149,41149,078+23 Laps+6 LapsSterz Florian
s.gif
49.40
16:42:51   1. 9 Stunden Rennen