Kart Division ARTtwister timing ESPO Elektronischer Streckenposten
Bruck 2018
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1InfoDriverTendenz 5RFahrzeit
124RM Racing 2 1249.2654,7272:00.11trackstatWinter Dominik
s.gif
18.26
296CTD p.b. DFL 961247.2154,717+27,631+27,631Schneider Roman
s.gif
22.11
35Ghostrider Racing 1246.1254,842+49,250+21,619Wagner Maxim
s.gif
23.18
41Bamminger pb Manber RTS 1245.4654,893+55,850+6,600Liegl Simon
s.gif
22.17
523RM Racing 1 1238.4554,928+1 Laps+1 LapsGössweiner Rene
s.gif
19.32
699CTD p.b. DFL 991238.5155,021+1 Laps+3,222Csinger Laci
s.gif
22.10
769CTD p.b. DFL 6912355,76454,956+1 Laps+1,413Putz Christoph
s.gif
22.22
887Bamminger RTS 1237.5555,222+1 Laps+12,603König Daniel
s.gif
20.27
928Heinrich Bau 2 1237.4954,970+1 Laps+0,874Hochmeister Daniel
s.gif
26.01
104CYGT pb Xaver Racing 1236.4954,869+1 Laps+17,894Stadlmayer Thomas
s.gif
19.34
1137KVK Youngsters 1236.3155,064+1 Laps+5,514Nell David
s.gif
21.24
1239Citroen Leeb Racing 1228.5755,123+2 Laps+1 LapsHeindl Max
s.gif
28.08
137Road Runner 1228.1355,598+2 Laps+9,727Jurkovitz Patrick
s.gif
26.15
1473KVK 1227.3855,369+2 Laps+9,828Fallend Rainer
s.gif
21.35
1546APF-Graz pb KSVG 1227.3255,463+2 Laps+3,177Reinbacher Stefan
s.gif
19.33
1620BANANA Racing 1227.1655,068+2 Laps+2,982Fuchs Roland
s.gif
22.42
1714Crazy Ghost Friends1226.5555,445+2 Laps+8,442Neußner Rainer
s.gif
17.49
1813The Joker Racing 1226.4454,958+2 Laps+3,502Traussnigg Joe
s.gif
18.53
1963Veritas Haus pb Kartcom 1227.0755,249+2 Laps+1,113Kienbauer Marcel
s.gif
22.19
2019Gulaschsuppe 1226.3755,537+2 Laps+2,163Sas Norbert
s.gif
24.36
2172Hippo Racing 1226.0555,421+2 Laps+6,433Gruber Benjamin
s.gif
25.21
2298CTD p.b. DFL 981218.4055,249+3 Laps+1 LapsMörth Christian
s.gif
19.46
2380Dörflinger 801218.3455,428+3 Laps+0,597Böhm Horst
s.gif
23.40
2427Heinrich Bau Racing 1218.3055,145+3 Laps+2,658Haubner Harald
s.gif
17.51
2545Kartcom Austria 1218.1855,455+3 Laps+2,786Mayer Günter
s.gif
21.36
2678RTS Masters 1218.0855,598+3 Laps+5,512Kinzl Benedikt
s.gif
24.05
2717CTD p.b. DFL 171217.4355,828+3 Laps+5,943Bohrer Florian
s.gif
22.31
2866Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik 1217.2655,533+3 Laps+6,119Tober Natalie
s.gif
24.36
292Wir leben Heimat 1217.1155,561+3 Laps+4,816Wagner Siegfried
s.gif
22.59
3077VRB Racing 1215.5956,121+3 Laps+19,024Stütz Günther
s.gif
29.11
3118Kitz-Kart Team 1209.0455,930+4 Laps+1 LapsPfeiler Martin
s.gif
21.47
3284Dörflinger 841206.1955,829+4 Laps+44,757Gottlieb Harald
s.gif
24.46
3311Painterman 1198.0156,159+5 Laps+1 LapsPscheidl Andreas
s.gif
23.49
3457Lost Boys 1185.5556,752+6 Laps+1 LapsJanschitz Thomas
s.gif
24.00
21:39:04   4.Short Race