Kart Division

ARTtwister timing ESPO Elektronischer Streckeposten

1.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 11:02:56
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
17Road Runner321.11,4471.11,44740.21,112Potocnik Martin
21Bamminger pb Manber RTS321.14,9081.13,276+24,434+24,434Trausnigg Dominik
363Veritas Haus pb Kartcom321.16,1731.13,230+26,033+1,599Hess Michael
496CTD p.b. DFL 96321.12,9631.12,583+29,688+3,655Marchner Mario
517CTD p.b. DFL 17321.13,7471.12,935+53,568+23,880Bohrer Florian
623RM Racing 1321.15,9441.14,424+55,070+1,502Holzinger Florian
75Ghostrider Racing321.24,1301.13,144+1.25,641+30,571Brandl Gerhard
878RTS Masters311.15,0111.14,697+1 Laps+1 LapsBamminger Patrick
972Hippo Racing311.16,4531.15,186+1 Laps+4,381Seitz Jakob
1024RM Racing 2311.20,6771.14,529+1 Laps+2,447Lehner Markus
1198CTD p.b. DFL 98311.17,0411.14,038+1 Laps+17,591Mörth Christian
1269CTD p.b. DFL 69311.19,0661.14,578+1 Laps+0,985Humer Bernhard
1387Bamminger RTS311.14,9231.12,876+1 Laps+3,088Kinzl Benedikt
144CYGT pb Xaver Racing311.15,2681.14,185+1 Laps+6,968Pichler Franz
1597Joes Kudl Mudl Team311.18,2491.13,710+1 Laps+6,333Lobnig Philipp
1651VRB Racing 2311.16,6481.14,353+1 Laps+2,270Stipschitz Alex
1745Kartcom Austria311.16,6721.15,530+1 Laps+5,241Eilenberger Georg
1866Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik311.16,2131.15,190+1 Laps+4,734Kreischer Michael
1977VRB Racing311.29,4781.14,605+1 Laps+11,441Bruckner Andreas
2099CTD p.b. DFL 99311.26,4081.16,503+1 Laps+1,871Ortmayr Rupert
2119Gulaschsuppe301.16,3721.15,098+2 Laps+1 LapsKremola Ferenc
2228Heinrich Bau 2301.18,5931.16,491+2 Laps+1,774Hochmeister Daniel
232Wir leben Heimat301.18,6311.16,244+2 Laps+4,133Wagner Siegfried
2446APF-Graz pb KSVG301.24,5771.16,611+2 Laps+6,442Danninger Michael
2573KVK301.19,3761.16,272+2 Laps+4,374Eckhart Hannes
2684Dörflinger 84301.16,1691.15,664+2 Laps+0,653Steininger Oliver
2739Citroen Leeb Racing291.19,2291.17,985+3 Laps+1 LapsMayrhofer Andreas
2811Painterman281.21,0591.16,502+4 Laps+1 LapsPallausch Harald
2937KVK Youngsters281.20,9641.19,634+4 Laps+33,914Hallama Rainer
3020BANANA Racing271.21,6961.14,900+5 Laps+1 LapsFuchs Roland
3127Heinrich Bau Racing271.18,0601.18,035+5 Laps+30,049Samsinger Bernd
3257Lost Boys261.39,7241.19,681+6 Laps+1 LapsKurz Thomas

2.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 12:04:19
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
163Veritas Haus pb Kartcom321.18,7111.11,03040.11,485Stimmeder Patrick
245Kartcom Austria321.19,6301.11,742+35,636+35,636Brezovsky Gerhard
31Bamminger pb Manber RTS321.15,5711.13,788+39,411+3,775Liegl Simon
423RM Racing 1321.28,6401.13,767+41,883+2,472Pollini Daniel
587Bamminger RTS321.19,4591.12,660+1.04,299+22,416König Daniel
696CTD p.b. DFL 96321.17,5431.13,425+1.06,274+1,975Schneider Roman
777VRB Racing321.17,2091.13,298+1.09,081+2,807Stütz Günther
817CTD p.b. DFL 17321.15,7601.14,398+1.09,516+0,435Bohrer Patrick
94CYGT pb Xaver Racing321.18,3281.14,521+1.14,364+4,848Bruxmeier Mario
1098CTD p.b. DFL 98311.25,1131.14,599+1 Laps+1 LapsGumpenberger Alex
1124RM Racing 2311.15,3241.15,269+1 Laps+4,870Forster Jürgen
125Ghostrider Racing311.16,4071.14,699+1 Laps+10,595Zoldos Arnold
1373KVK311.17,6181.15,225+1 Laps+23,799Fallend Rainer
1472Hippo Racing311.19,3361.15,307+1 Laps+4,182König Lukas
1569CTD p.b. DFL 69311.22,0031.15,151+1 Laps+1,101Riepl Mario
1678RTS Masters311.47,2441.14,659+1 Laps+24,759Kinzl Michael
177Road Runner301.17,1871.14,691+2 Laps+1 LapsKirschenhofer Mario
1884Dörflinger 84301.18,2731.14,913+2 Laps+6,287Stur Roman
1951VRB Racing 2301.14,2491.14,249+2 Laps+5,383Polyak Phillipp
2046APF-Graz pb KSVG301.43,1241.17,278+2 Laps+12,233Schuh Andreas
2127Heinrich Bau Racing301.21,5831.17,458+2 Laps+0,494Karlhuber Alice
2239Citroen Leeb Racing301.17,7081.15,348+2 Laps+18,035Schaufler Daniel
2311Painterman291.25,3731.17,692+3 Laps+1 LapsGruber Daniel
2497Joes Kudl Mudl Team291.34,5511.16,857+3 Laps+12,936Rainer Theo
2537KVK Youngsters291.34,7741.16,000+3 Laps+5,299Stimmeder Fabian
2699CTD p.b. DFL 99291.24,3441.17,656+3 Laps+15,671Ortmayr Dominik
2728Heinrich Bau 2291.24,2781.17,308+3 Laps+6,411Heinrich Günther
2819Gulaschsuppe291.35,8151.17,816+3 Laps+0,653Sas Norbert
2920BANANA Racing281.17,7321.16,239+4 Laps+1 LapsSimhofer Andreas
302Wir leben Heimat281.27,5901.19,953+4 Laps+15,890Strobl Willi
3157Lost Boys271.22,0461.19,370+5 Laps+1 LapsPolland Nadja
3266Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik271.24,4451.22,475+5 Laps+8,202Tober Natalie

3.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 13:10:58
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
163Veritas Haus pb Kartcom331.09,7181.09,62540.16,411Hess Michael
272Hippo Racing331.12,8671.11,793+1.06,530+1.06,530Kittel Michael
317CTD p.b. DFL 17331.13,8091.11,226+1.10,383+3,853Bohrer Patrick
423RM Racing 1331.17,4661.10,938+1.12,692+2,309Gössweiner Rene
545Kartcom Austria331.16,3611.10,597+1.15,309+2,617Mayer Günter
64CYGT pb Xaver Racing321.13,4201.12,376+1 Laps+1 LapsPichler Franz
798CTD p.b. DFL 98321.17,9141.12,292+1 Laps+1,229Mörth Christian
877VRB Racing321.17,4881.09,277+1 Laps+8,244Bruckner Andreas
973KVK321.16,0761.11,722+1 Laps+17,332Brösenhuber Helmut
1020BANANA Racing321.15,3701.12,689+1 Laps+24,515Simhofer Andreas
1124RM Racing 2321.14,6091.12,586+1 Laps+0,577Schöflinger Rudolf
127Road Runner321.14,0161.13,264+1 Laps+7,195Cernov Constantin
1396CTD p.b. DFL 96321.24,4091.12,507+1 Laps+5,773Schneider Roman
1487Bamminger RTS311.13,1811.12,063+2 Laps+1 LapsKinzl Benedikt
1551VRB Racing 2311.15,6631.14,071+2 Laps+4,772Stipschitz Alex
165Ghostrider Racing311.13,9081.12,954+2 Laps+4,272Brandl Gerhard
1797Joes Kudl Mudl Team311.15,8371.12,224+2 Laps+0,284Lobnig Philipp
1869CTD p.b. DFL 69311.13,5821.13,080+2 Laps+2,359Csinger Laci
1978RTS Masters311.14,7351.13,989+2 Laps+0,936Strasser Marco
2046APF-Graz pb KSVG311.12,5411.12,541+2 Laps+14,052Medved Dean
211Bamminger pb Manber RTS311.10,5411.09,552+2 Laps+5,014Müllner Nino
2211Painterman311.17,6681.13,801+2 Laps+8,942Pscheidl Andreas
2327Heinrich Bau Racing311.17,8911.15,907+2 Laps+0,966Hosendorfer Robert
2428Heinrich Bau 2301.18,4421.16,213+3 Laps+1 LapsHochmeister Daniel
2599CTD p.b. DFL 99301.15,5431.13,559+3 Laps+30,546Ortmayr Rupert
2684Dörflinger 84301.18,5431.17,358+3 Laps+7,110Parth Christof
2719Gulaschsuppe301.23,2821.14,443+3 Laps+13,071Vincze Mate
2839Citroen Leeb Racing301.23,9891.14,570+3 Laps+1,074Heindl Max
2966Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik291.16,2411.13,599+4 Laps+1 LapsTober Natalie
302Wir leben Heimat291.34,3201.15,843+4 Laps+7,025Strobl Willi
3137KVK Youngsters291.32,3891.19,081+4 Laps+40,803König Manuel
3257Lost Boys271.25,1761.22,620+6 Laps+2 LapsOlsavsky Jacqueline

4.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 14:16:31
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
163Veritas Haus pb Kartcom341.10,6751.09,13640.40,621Stimmeder Patrick
24CYGT pb Xaver Racing341.10,3411.09,239+27,804+27,804Glöckl Kevin
31Bamminger pb Manber RTS341.12,6361.10,249+28,585+0,781Trausnigg Dominik
472Hippo Racing341.12,9971.09,207+37,326+8,741Seitz Jakob
523RM Racing 1341.11,8021.09,171+59,709+22,383Holzinger Florian
65Ghostrider Racing341.13,0301.09,834+1.12,140+12,431Brandl Gerhard
787Bamminger RTS331.14,9471.11,058+1 Laps+1 LapsBerger Michael
87Road Runner331.12,7121.11,254+1 Laps+1,836Potocnik Martin
969CTD p.b. DFL 69331.12,4611.10,793+1 Laps+0,701Humer Bernhard
1017CTD p.b. DFL 17331.13,0271.09,655+1 Laps+3,687Brunmayr Jürgen
1173KVK331.11,9481.10,800+1 Laps+6,286Fallend Rainer
1296CTD p.b. DFL 96331.11,4461.10,774+1 Laps+1,274Marchner Mario
1378RTS Masters331.12,3141.10,997+1 Laps+4,504Bamminger Patrick
1424RM Racing 2331.12,2891.11,341+1 Laps+4,495Lehner Markus
1545Kartcom Austria331.12,2671.11,388+1 Laps+10,633Mayer Günter
1699CTD p.b. DFL 99331.11,4271.10,212+1 Laps+18,746Ortmayr Dominik
1798CTD p.b. DFL 98321.14,5631.11,513+2 Laps+1 LapsMörth Christian
1866Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik321.12,4011.12,088+2 Laps+11,560Langer Christian
1946APF-Graz pb KSVG321.16,1081.11,729+2 Laps+9,085Schuh Andreas
2051VRB Racing 2321.12,0111.10,064+2 Laps+8,917Stipschitz Alex
2177VRB Racing321.13,9211.12,509+2 Laps+19,539Bruckner Andreas
2239Citroen Leeb Racing321.14,5031.12,801+2 Laps+5,231Mayrhofer Andreas
2311Painterman321.14,4091.13,027+2 Laps+0,557Kirschenhofer Florian
2427Heinrich Bau Racing321.13,1761.12,579+2 Laps+0,476Samsinger Bernd
2520BANANA Racing321.13,1031.12,277+2 Laps+1,183Fuchs Roland
2619Gulaschsuppe311.23,1311.12,416+3 Laps+1 LapsKremola Ferenc
2797Joes Kudl Mudl Team311.23,3111.12,826+3 Laps+17,184Rainer Theo
2828Heinrich Bau 2311.18,8981.16,774+3 Laps+50,540Heinrich Günther
292Wir leben Heimat301.17,8771.16,340+4 Laps+1 LapsWagner Siegfried
3037KVK Youngsters301.18,7361.14,842+4 Laps+7,494König Manuel
3184Dörflinger 84301.20,4001.14,500+4 Laps+37,137Gottlieb Harald
3257Lost Boys271.24,2871.14,149+7 Laps+3 LapsJanschitz Thomas

5.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 15:21:44
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
14CYGT pb Xaver Racing351.08,5741.07,09941.15,009Glöckl Kevin
223RM Racing 1351.13,4821.08,285+20,352+20,352Winter Dominik
363Veritas Haus pb Kartcom351.12,0211.08,726+36,023+15,671Reinbacher Stefan
41Bamminger pb Manber RTS351.11,5151.09,186+50,854+14,831Liegl Simon
599CTD p.b. DFL 99351.10,0391.08,771+55,430+4,576Ortmayr Rupert
696CTD p.b. DFL 96351.09,8701.09,347+56,650+1,220Schneider Roman
745Kartcom Austria351.11,6571.08,714+59,362+2,712Mayer Günter
85Ghostrider Racing341.13,1851.10,320+1 Laps+1 LapsBrandl Gerhard
97Road Runner341.11,6591.09,563+1 Laps+0,497Cernov Constantin
1098CTD p.b. DFL 98341.15,4351.09,394+1 Laps+10,951Mörth Christian
1172Hippo Racing341.13,9221.10,044+1 Laps+1,855König Lukas
1251VRB Racing 2341.14,1501.10,167+1 Laps+22,444Stipschitz Alex
1397Joes Kudl Mudl Team341.12,6421.10,936+1 Laps+17,268Lobnig Philipp
1424RM Racing 2341.09,7181.09,222+1 Laps+9,635Schöflinger Rudolf
1511Painterman331.12,9711.10,610+2 Laps+1 LapsPscheidl Andreas
1657Lost Boys331.14,0521.12,118+2 Laps+2,878Janschitz Thomas
1766Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik331.16,5531.09,738+2 Laps+13,313Tober Natalie
1828Heinrich Bau 2331.15,3091.11,962+2 Laps+1,512Delic Sascha
1973KVK331.13,5281.10,153+2 Laps+0,295Brösenhuber Helmut
2020BANANA Racing331.16,5451.10,448+2 Laps+2,540Stein Michael
2169CTD p.b. DFL 69331.13,1631.10,387+2 Laps+4,757Riepl Mario
2217CTD p.b. DFL 17331.36,7051.09,142+2 Laps+0,616Bohrer Karl
2339Citroen Leeb Racing331.21,4061.11,083+2 Laps+8,812Heindl Max
242Wir leben Heimat331.15,8961.11,522+2 Laps+0,957Böhm Christopher
2537KVK Youngsters331.17,6981.10,709+2 Laps+3,604Hallama Rainer
2627Heinrich Bau Racing331.11,2121.10,821+2 Laps+9,111Hosendorfer Robert
2746APF-Graz pb KSVG331.17,3021.12,452+2 Laps+13,477Danninger Michael
2884Dörflinger 84321.14,6211.12,341+3 Laps+1 LapsBöhm Horst
2978RTS Masters321.19,6201.09,274+3 Laps+0,032Kinzl Michael
3019Gulaschsuppe311.16,9481.14,718+4 Laps+1 LapsSas Norbert
3187Bamminger RTS311.11,1781.11,178+4 Laps+32,656König Daniel
3277VRB Racing291.32,0841.08,977+6 Laps+2 LapsBruckner Andreas

6.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 16:27:15
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
163Veritas Haus pb Kartcom351.10,9541.07,88941.13,640Loidl-Jacomini Maximilian
21Bamminger pb Manber RTS351.07,9871.07,987+3,828+3,828Müllner Nino
396CTD p.b. DFL 96351.10,0361.08,470+23,967+20,139Schneider Roman
423RM Racing 1351.12,7011.08,057+29,030+5,063Pollini Daniel
57Road Runner351.08,5421.08,280+37,338+8,308Kirschenhofer Mario
698CTD p.b. DFL 98351.11,9861.08,867+52,622+15,284Bertalan Balazs
724RM Racing 2351.10,4531.09,098+56,630+4,008Forster Jürgen
85Ghostrider Racing351.09,8191.09,164+57,118+0,488Zoldos Arnold
972Hippo Racing341.10,3481.09,023+1 Laps+1 LapsKönig Lukas
1017CTD p.b. DFL 17341.10,1091.08,319+1 Laps+0,714Bohrer Patrick
1127Heinrich Bau Racing341.10,1121.09,363+1 Laps+2,793Karlhuber Alice
1287Bamminger RTS341.09,4341.08,822+1 Laps+15,913Wurth Raimund
1339Citroen Leeb Racing341.15,1771.09,809+1 Laps+9,258Mayrhofer Andreas
1499CTD p.b. DFL 99341.10,5141.10,514+1 Laps+11,633Ortmayr Dominik
1520BANANA Racing341.11,0211.10,897+1 Laps+2,309Simhofer Andreas
164CYGT pb Xaver Racing341.13,1241.08,690+1 Laps+8,172Pichler Franz
1745Kartcom Austria341.18,4921.08,837+1 Laps+2,098Brezovsky Gerhard
1846APF-Graz pb KSVG341.10,4081.10,408+1 Laps+1,224Schuh Andreas
1951VRB Racing 2331.13,9171.09,330+2 Laps+1 LapsPolyak Phillipp
2077VRB Racing331.12,8181.09,820+2 Laps+12,033Stütz Günther
2111Painterman331.22,0981.11,118+2 Laps+6,056Pscheidl Andreas
2284Dörflinger 84331.12,5071.12,424+2 Laps+7,085Stur Roman
2373KVK331.11,7341.09,652+2 Laps+8,310Lichtenwöhrer Werner
242Wir leben Heimat331.16,8911.11,495+2 Laps+0,619Strobl Willi
2537KVK Youngsters331.08,6641.08,664+2 Laps+7,343Nell David
2669CTD p.b. DFL 69331.11,3321.10,188+2 Laps+9,382Riepl Mario
2728Heinrich Bau 2331.14,9301.12,475+2 Laps+1,739Heinrich Günther
2866Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik321.10,4361.09,924+3 Laps+1 LapsSvoboda Helmut
2978RTS Masters321.13,0681.13,068+3 Laps+11,422Bamminger Patrick
3057Lost Boys321.10,8451.10,845+3 Laps+2,213Polland Nadja
3197Joes Kudl Mudl Team321.12,9431.11,066+3 Laps+13,750Rainer Theo
3219Gulaschsuppe311.17,3301.12,100+4 Laps+1 LapsVincze Mate

7.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 17:30:32
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
14CYGT pb Xaver Racing351.10,2271.07,74141.10,023Pichler Franz
21Bamminger pb Manber RTS351.10,3331.07,778+10,010+10,010Trausnigg Dominik
363Veritas Haus pb Kartcom351.12,2311.08,817+29,152+19,142Reinbacher Stefan
423RM Racing 1351.11,2451.08,970+37,447+8,295Holzinger Florian
596CTD p.b. DFL 96351.11,1621.09,003+37,801+0,354Marchner Mario
67Road Runner351.12,1041.08,684+42,514+4,713Potocnik Martin
769CTD p.b. DFL 69351.17,4461.09,146+47,632+5,118Csinger Laci
877VRB Racing351.14,3751.08,325+49,714+2,082Stütz Günther
998CTD p.b. DFL 98341.12,9941.09,280+1 Laps+1 LapsMörth Christian
105Ghostrider Racing341.11,3351.08,796+1 Laps+14,696Brandl Gerhard
1173KVK341.11,8971.10,747+1 Laps+1,888Fallend Rainer
1217CTD p.b. DFL 17341.12,8411.10,615+1 Laps+9,402Brunmayr Jürgen
1324RM Racing 2341.12,5061.09,107+1 Laps+4,950Lehner Markus
1457Lost Boys341.14,2071.10,426+1 Laps+3,930Janschitz Thomas
1572Hippo Racing341.13,0761.09,476+1 Laps+1,992Seitz Jakob
1687Bamminger RTS341.11,4451.09,354+1 Laps+1,969Berger Michael
1799CTD p.b. DFL 99341.11,1291.10,229+1 Laps+15,764Egger Thomas
1827Heinrich Bau Racing331.11,8581.10,921+2 Laps+1 LapsSamsinger Bernd
1928Heinrich Bau 2331.16,1101.10,922+2 Laps+25,451Hochmeister Daniel
2078RTS Masters331.13,4351.09,451+2 Laps+3,938Strasser Marco
2197Joes Kudl Mudl Team331.13,4261.10,503+2 Laps+2,778Lobnig Philipp
2219Gulaschsuppe331.11,7631.10,854+2 Laps+13,026Szabo David
2320BANANA Racing331.11,6251.09,964+2 Laps+1,160Fuchs Roland
2445Kartcom Austria331.17,9141.10,237+2 Laps+5,870Mayer Günter
2566Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik331.13,6361.12,200+2 Laps+3,077Kreischer Michael
2639Citroen Leeb Racing331.13,4891.12,004+2 Laps+6,365Heindl Max
2751VRB Racing 2331.11,8171.10,872+2 Laps+8,489Stipschitz Alex
282Wir leben Heimat321.15,6471.12,357+3 Laps+1 LapsWagner Siegfried
2946APF-Graz pb KSVG321.14,9781.10,532+3 Laps+7,777Danninger Michael
3084Dörflinger 84321.13,9651.12,302+3 Laps+30,717Parth Christof
3111Painterman311.18,3701.13,250+4 Laps+1 LapsPallausch Harald
3237KVK Youngsters311.18,0031.12,933+4 Laps+31,615Hallama Rainer

8.Doublesprint

Last update: 2018-08-25 18:31:39
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
196CTD p.b. DFL 96351.09,3291.06,93340.41,889Marchner Mario
245Kartcom Austria351.11,5761.06,881+3,337+3,337Mayer Günter
34CYGT pb Xaver Racing351.11,1181.07,246+10,096+6,759Pichler Franz
463Veritas Haus pb Kartcom351.08,7081.07,464+11,932+1,836Loidl-Jacomini Maximilian
523RM Racing 1351.09,4431.07,866+27,361+15,429Holzinger Florian
687Bamminger RTS351.08,5681.08,049+31,414+4,053Kinzl Benedikt
77Road Runner351.08,4921.07,589+35,061+3,647Potocnik Martin
81Bamminger pb Manber RTS351.08,2301.07,585+43,096+8,035Liegl Simon
937KVK Youngsters351.10,2981.07,272+54,713+11,617Stimmeder Fabian
1017CTD p.b. DFL 17351.10,8271.07,490+56,266+1,553Brunmayr Jürgen
1172Hippo Racing341.09,7821.08,585+1 Laps+1 LapsKönig Lukas
1273KVK341.09,8461.09,134+1 Laps+5,349Lichtenwöhrer Werner
1324RM Racing 2341.10,3001.08,664+1 Laps+0,748Forster Jürgen
1419Gulaschsuppe341.11,1961.09,294+1 Laps+1,070Kremola Ferenc
155Ghostrider Racing341.08,7481.07,418+1 Laps+0,654Wagner Maxim
1677VRB Racing341.09,8521.06,950+1 Laps+5,646Bruckner Andreas
1720BANANA Racing341.10,5521.09,109+1 Laps+5,002Simhofer Andreas
1869CTD p.b. DFL 69341.11,2701.08,876+1 Laps+19,575Csinger Laci
1999CTD p.b. DFL 99341.11,0251.08,642+1 Laps+1,032Ortmayr Rupert
202Wir leben Heimat331.10,4601.09,592+2 Laps+1 LapsBöhm Christopher
2198CTD p.b. DFL 98331.13,5541.10,240+2 Laps+7,740Mörth Christian
2246APF-Graz pb KSVG331.08,6501.08,650+2 Laps+4,051Medved Dean
2339Citroen Leeb Racing331.16,2741.08,367+2 Laps+8,390Schaufler Daniel
2478RTS Masters331.11,0771.08,691+2 Laps+0,619Kinzl Michael
2584Dörflinger 84331.10,5461.09,404+2 Laps+7,791Böhm Horst
2628Heinrich Bau 2331.12,6391.11,294+2 Laps+12,400Heinrich Günther
2711Painterman331.12,3841.11,630+2 Laps+12,594Pallausch Harald
2897Joes Kudl Mudl Team321.12,9321.10,517+3 Laps+1 LapsRainer Theo
2966Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik321.13,2371.10,439+3 Laps+1,367Tober Natalie
3027Heinrich Bau Racing321.22,0401.12,081+3 Laps+17,174Haubner Harald
3157Lost Boys321.11,5611.11,100+3 Laps+4,976Janschitz Thomas
3251VRB Racing 2311.10,7521.09,489+4 Laps+1 LapsStipschitz Alex

Tageswertung Doublesprint Graz 2018

POSTEAMGES.   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
163Veritas Haus pb Kartcom369343150150150343150343440
223RM Racing 1318636440440538246440440538
31Bamminger pb Manber RTS3152463432119343440246246832
44CYGT pb Xaver Racing30614269316362461501624150343
596CTD p.b. DFL 9629844063613271228636343538150
67Road Runner27215017231228832931538636734
772Hippo Racing2579311426246440112993115251129
845Kartcom Austria2511723246538152573417232416246
917CTD p.b. DFL 1724953883234310302218103012281030
105Ghostrider Racing2417341228162463683283210301525
1198CTD p.b. DFL 9823211291030734172310306369312119
1224RM Racing 22281030112911291426142673413271327
1387Bamminger RTS2221327538142673431912281624636
1473KVK1972515132793111291921231711291228
1569CTD p.b. DFL 69195122815251822931211926147341822
1677VRB Racing1901921734832211932820208321624
1799CTD p.b. DFL 991812020261425151624538142617231921
1878RTS Masters1628321624192113272911291120202416
1951VRB Racing 21601624192115252020122819212713328
2020BANANA Racing15130102911103025152020152523171723
2197Joes Kudl Mudl Team1441525241617232713132731921192812
2246APF-Graz pb KSVG14124162020202019212713182229112218
2327Heinrich Bau Racing1363192119231724162614112918223010
2439Citroen Leeb Racing13627132218281222182317132726142317
2511Painterman1302812231722182317152521193192713
2628Heinrich Bau 212922182713241628121822271319212614
2766Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik1241822328291118221723281225152911
2819Gulaschsuppe1202119281227132614301032822181426
2937KVK Youngsters11429112515319301025152515328931
3084Dörflinger 841142614182226143192812221830102515
312Wir leben Heimat11223173010301029112416241628122020
3257Lost Boys102328319328328162430101426319

1.Short Race

Last update: 2018-08-26 10:16:23
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
196CTD p.b. DFL 961051.06,3201.05,6872:00.09Marchner Mario
223RM Racing 11051.07,0261.05,530+43,389+43,389Gössweiner Rene
31Bamminger pb Manber RTS1041.18,5221.04,998+1 Laps+1 LapsTrausnigg Dominik
487Bamminger RTS1041.08,7511.05,631+1 Laps+1,447Berger Michael
563Veritas Haus pb Kartcom1041.07,6481.05,786+1 Laps+1,565Hess Michael
620BANANA Racing1041.06,4381.05,684+1 Laps+30,665Fuchs Roland
77Road Runner1041.13,2591.06,649+1 Laps+11,379Jurkovitz Patrick
898CTD p.b. DFL 981031.07,5831.06,116+2 Laps+1 LapsGumpenberger Alex
999CTD p.b. DFL 991031.08,5441.06,984+2 Laps+11,155Egger Thomas
1045Kartcom Austria1031.07,5971.05,435+2 Laps+5,178Mayer Günter
1119Gulaschsuppe1031.07,4221.06,199+2 Laps+26,037Szabo David
1269CTD p.b. DFL 691021.07,8691.06,827+3 Laps+1 LapsCsinger Laci
1328Heinrich Bau 21021.08,1861.06,619+3 Laps+9,999Hochmeister Daniel
1424RM Racing 21021.07,9981.07,253+3 Laps+2,903Lehner Markus
1572Hippo Racing1021.07,6891.06,804+3 Laps+0,455Seitz Jakob
165Ghostrider Racing1011.08,3021.06,088+4 Laps+1 LapsBrandl Gerhard
1751VRB Racing 21011.07,7981.06,929+4 Laps+4,937Stipschitz Alex
1878RTS Masters1011.09,2091.05,816+4 Laps+3,299Strasser Marco
1937KVK Youngsters1011.13,8831.06,660+4 Laps+30,682Hallama Rainer
202Wir leben Heimat1011.10,0791.07,685+4 Laps+4,110Wagner Siegfried
2177VRB Racing1011.08,6691.05,233+4 Laps+0,455Bruckner Andreas
224CYGT pb Xaver Racing1001.09,0771.06,662+5 Laps+1 LapsPichler Franz
2397Joes Kudl Mudl Team1001.09,1681.07,127+5 Laps+23,608Lobnig Philipp
2446APF-Graz pb KSVG1001.08,3431.06,622+5 Laps+28,352Medved Dean
2573KVK1001.10,4521.07,037+5 Laps+15,188Fallend Rainer
2627Heinrich Bau Racing991.07,9401.07,638+6 Laps+1 LapsSamsinger Bernd
2766Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik991.12,4111.07,576+6 Laps+8,822Kreischer Michael
2811Painterman991.09,5281.07,545+6 Laps+13,070Kirschenhofer Florian
2917CTD p.b. DFL 17991.07,0541.06,282+6 Laps+9,466Brunmayr Jürgen
3084Dörflinger 84971.23,9441.08,746+8 Laps+2 LapsGottlieb Harald
3157Lost Boys961.14,9231.08,652+9 Laps+1 LapsSteiner Christian

2.Short Race

Last update: 2018-08-26 12:43:53
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
11Bamminger pb Manber RTS1071.05,2281.04,1792:00.09Hofmann Dominik
263Veritas Haus pb Kartcom1051.06,1651.04,513+2 Laps+2 LapsStimmeder Patrick
396CTD p.b. DFL 961051.07,2611.05,425+2 Laps+2,824Wunderl Dennis
498CTD p.b. DFL 981051.05,7761.05,399+2 Laps+32,480Bertalan Balazs
57Road Runner1041.06,5831.04,971+3 Laps+1 LapsCernov Constantin
672Hippo Racing1041.06,6421.05,648+3 Laps+6,539König Lukas
777VRB Racing1041.05,8141.05,484+3 Laps+12,301Kienbauer Marcel
845Kartcom Austria1041.04,7871.04,040+3 Laps+1,007Soever Laszlo
928Heinrich Bau 21041.06,3821.06,085+3 Laps+17,862Filler Micheal
1027Heinrich Bau Racing1041.06,2271.05,436+3 Laps+5,816Karlhuber Alice
1137KVK Youngsters1041.06,0531.05,074+3 Laps+15,052König Manuel
124CYGT pb Xaver Racing1031.09,7021.06,098+4 Laps+1 LapsPichler Franz
1351VRB Racing 21031.06,8511.06,277+4 Laps+4,622Raisinger Mike
1420BANANA Racing1031.05,7521.04,968+4 Laps+1,395Liener Daniel
1578RTS Masters1031.07,8021.06,550+4 Laps+12,425Kinzl Michael
1617CTD p.b. DFL 171031.05,8111.05,811+4 Laps+26,091Bohrer Patrick
1769CTD p.b. DFL 691031.07,5711.06,081+4 Laps+14,379Csinger Laci
185Ghostrider Racing1021.07,5511.06,150+5 Laps+1 LapsZoldos Arnold
1924RM Racing 21021.06,5941.05,390+5 Laps+1,597Forster Jürgen
2097Joes Kudl Mudl Team1021.08,8141.06,916+5 Laps+9,986Rainer Theo
2187Bamminger RTS1021.07,6705,587+5 Laps+12,803König Daniel
222Wir leben Heimat1021.07,1831.05,702+5 Laps+29,198Böhm Christopher
2366Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik1011.07,4471.05,380+6 Laps+1 LapsSvoboda Helmut
2423RM Racing 11011.11,7751.07,352+6 Laps+6,225Winter Dominik
2557Lost Boys1001.08,9441.06,197+7 Laps+1 LapsPolland Nadja
2611Painterman1001.06,2851.05,570+7 Laps+10,937Gruber Daniel
2784Dörflinger 84991.09,3011.07,030+8 Laps+1 LapsUrban Andreas
2846APF-Graz pb KSVG991.19,5661.07,013+8 Laps+1,455Danninger Michael
2919Gulaschsuppe991.21,0801.06,512+8 Laps+4,486Sas Norbert
3073KVK991.06,4241.06,005+8 Laps+21,034Fallend Rainer
3199CTD p.b. DFL 99971.08,2001.06,088+10 Laps+2 LapsOrtmayr Dominik

3.Short Race

Last update: 2018-08-26 15:25:29
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
11Bamminger pb Manber RTS11851,42750,6012:00.18Müllner Nino
228Heinrich Bau 211750,54350,450+1 Laps+1 LapsDelic Sascha
323RM Racing 111750,80850,091+1 Laps+14,696Winter Dominik
45Ghostrider Racing11750,65650,502+1 Laps+7,177Wagner Maxim
572Hippo Racing11750,50550,505+1 Laps+1,269Gruber Benjamin
645Kartcom Austria11751,04351,043+1 Laps+8,046Brezovsky Gerhard
799CTD p.b. DFL 9911650,82349,987+2 Laps+1 LapsOrtmayr Rupert
887Bamminger RTS11650,86150,649+2 Laps+4,705Wurth Raimund
97Road Runner11650,94450,944+2 Laps+8,525Cernov Constantin
1063Veritas Haus pb Kartcom11651,36751,031+2 Laps+15,896Hess Michael
1196CTD p.b. DFL 9611651,39150,078+2 Laps+0,227Schneider Roman
1277VRB Racing11650,44350,226+2 Laps+13,354Stütz Günther
1317CTD p.b. DFL 1711551,10350,930+3 Laps+1 LapsBohrer Patrick
1424RM Racing 211550,58050,580+3 Laps+10,904Forster Jürgen
1519Gulaschsuppe11551,69851,312+3 Laps+8,396Kremola Ferenc
1697Joes Kudl Mudl Team11552,16551,478+3 Laps+6,749Traussnigg Joe
1798CTD p.b. DFL 9811551,61550,766+3 Laps+3,901Mörth Christian
1869CTD p.b. DFL 6911450,96450,691+4 Laps+1 LapsHumer Bernhard
1920BANANA Racing11450,59850,554+4 Laps+6,255Simhofer Andreas
2078RTS Masters11451,67051,338+4 Laps+1,871Bamminger Patrick
214CYGT pb Xaver Racing11451,47551,398+4 Laps+12,856Wuest Manfred
2266Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik11452,47651,535+4 Laps+6,747Tober Natalie
232Wir leben Heimat11452,46351,149+4 Laps+11,396Strobl Willi
2451VRB Racing 211350,84650,683+5 Laps+1 LapsPolyak Phillipp
2527Heinrich Bau Racing11350,49350,460+5 Laps+3,473Haubner Harald
2611Painterman11353,19153,100+5 Laps+3,718Kirschenhofer Florian
2737KVK Youngsters11351,19751,014+5 Laps+4,420König Manuel
2846APF-Graz pb KSVG11251,12750,647+6 Laps+1 LapsSchuh Andreas
2984Dörflinger 8411150,95050,474+7 Laps+1 LapsSteininger Oliver
3073KVK10954,58452,468+9 Laps+2 LapsFallend Rainer
3157Lost Boys10452,84752,451+14 Laps+5 LapsOlsavsky Jacqueline

4.Short Race

Last update: 2018-08-26 17:52:06
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
196CTD p.b. DFL 9614349,98848,8332:00.33Marchner Mario
227Heinrich Bau Racing14349,29048,891+26,438+26,438Haubner Harald
31Bamminger pb Manber RTS14350,30449,147+36,423+9,985Müllner Nino
469CTD p.b. DFL 6914350,23949,174+42,016+5,593Csinger Laci
577VRB Racing14149,76749,364+2 Laps+2 LapsKienbauer Marcel
624RM Racing 214150,51749,606+2 Laps+6,562Eckersdorfer Harald
719Gulaschsuppe14149,95549,490+2 Laps+5,921Vincze Mate
87Road Runner14150,17049,789+2 Laps+0,571Jurkovitz Patrick
94CYGT pb Xaver Racing14150,55249,608+2 Laps+16,019Wuest Manfred
1087Bamminger RTS14150,29749,632+2 Laps+4,489Berger Michael
1120BANANA Racing14150,78949,635+2 Laps+3,723Stein Michael
1217CTD p.b. DFL 1714150,72250,017+2 Laps+5,248Brunmayr Jürgen
1345Kartcom Austria14150,71649,908+2 Laps+2,079Brezovsky Gerhard
1499CTD p.b. DFL 9914050,36849,986+3 Laps+1 LapsEgger Thomas
1523RM Racing 114050,46550,083+3 Laps+5,024Gössweiner Rene
1672Hippo Racing14050,48249,650+3 Laps+2,932Seitz Jakob
1763Veritas Haus pb Kartcom14050,24649,751+3 Laps+7,932Stimmeder Patrick
1811Painterman14050,81349,837+3 Laps+6,496Pallausch Harald
1978RTS Masters14050,45650,160+3 Laps+7,742Strasser Marco
2057Lost Boys14050,29949,766+3 Laps+15,887Polland Nadja
2151VRB Racing 214050,44149,852+3 Laps+1,162Stipschitz Alex
225Ghostrider Racing14050,56150,006+3 Laps+0,445Brandl Gerhard
2397Joes Kudl Mudl Team13950,28950,012+4 Laps+1 LapsLobnig Philipp
2437KVK Youngsters13951,40349,815+4 Laps+8,591König Manuel
2598CTD p.b. DFL 9813950,53350,317+4 Laps+8,735Mörth Christian
2646APF-Graz pb KSVG13950,41050,013+4 Laps+12,562Medved Dean
2784Dörflinger 8413950,38050,266+4 Laps+6,694Böhm Horst
2873KVK13950,83750,397+4 Laps+8,347Brösenhuber Helmut
292Wir leben Heimat13850,57049,974+5 Laps+1 LapsStrobl Willi
3028Heinrich Bau 213851,42549,814+5 Laps+35,512Heinrich Günther
3166Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik13853,65850,178+5 Laps+8,072Kreischer Michael

Tageswertung Short Race Graz 2018

POSTEAMGES.   1    2    3    4  
11Bamminger pb Manber RTS186343150150343
296CTD p.b. DFL 961721503431129150
363Veritas Haus pb Kartcom13753824610301723
47Road Runner135734538931832
523RM Racing 113024624163431525
645Kartcom Austria12510308326361327
772Hippo Racing12315256365381624
887Bamminger RTS12144021198321030
977VRB Racing11921197341228538
1028Heinrich Bau 211413279312463010
1169CTD p.b. DFL 69113122817231822440
1220BANANA Racing112636142619211129
1398CTD p.b. DFL 9811083244017232515
1424RM Racing 2109142619211426636
1527Heinrich Bau Racing105261410302515246
165Ghostrider Racing104162418224402218
1799CTD p.b. DFL 991009313197341426
1819Gulaschsuppe99112929111525734
194CYGT pb Xaver Racing96221812282119931
2017CTD p.b. DFL 17902911162413271228
2178RTS Masters881822152520201921
2251VRB Racing 2851723132724162119
2337KVK Youngsters791921112927132416
2497Joes Kudl Mudl Team782317202016242317
252Wir leben Heimat662020221823172911
2611Painterman622812261426141822
2766Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik57271323172218319
2846APF-Graz pb KSVG542416281228122614
2957Lost Boys5331925153192020
3073KVK472515301030102812
3184Dörflinger 84473010271329112713











FENSTER SCHLIESSEN