Kart Division

ARTtwister timing ESPO Elektronischer Streckeposten

1. Short Race

Last update: 2021-10-16 17:31:05
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
196CTD 96 pb. kofferbutler.at7954,29254,2891:14.57Wunderl Dennis
216Neubacher MT pb KSCM7954,24753,876+7,375+7,375Trausnigg Dominik
344Medlog7954,34054,218+8,824+1,449Liegl Simon
45Ghostrider Racing7954,69054,406+13,544+4,720Herzmanek Manuel
57Road Runner7954,75054,056+17,085+3,541Klammerberger Christoph
617CTD L17 pb. kofferbutler.at7954,75154,249+23,595+6,510Riepl Mario
746Kartcom Youngsters7955,37754,709+29,323+5,728Karlhuber Alice
873KVK7954,68354,683+49,625+20,302Lichtenwöhrer Werner
969CTD 69 pb. kofferbutler.at7954,59654,448+52,212+2,587Humer Bernhard
1023RM Rcaing 17855,50454,427+1 Laps+1 LapsEckerstorfer Harald
1124RM Racing 27854,67154,581+1 Laps+11,973Wurth Raimund
1277TU Racing Team7855,45755,121+1 Laps+16,604Prix Lucas
134Trachten Wichtlstube Racing7854,06954,010+1 Laps+4,868Schmied Leon
1445Kartcom Austria7855,80555,108+1 Laps+1,612Brezovsky Gerhard
1528Heinrich Bau7756,78755,429+2 Laps+1 LapsFiller Micheal
1680Dörflinger 807755,44755,128+2 Laps+1,836Babel Christoph
1711NV Youngsters7755,57755,153+2 Laps+2,976Sterz Florian
1899CTD 99 pb. kofferbutler.at7758,29455,310+2 Laps+0,191Ortmayr Dominik
1966Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik7755,88555,186+2 Laps+11,076Blasch Heinz
2049Crazy Cartnatics Racing7754,76154,500+2 Laps+5,277Braun Marco
2120Die Guellmanns7656,02355,578+3 Laps+1 Laps
2284Dörflinger 847555,59555,093+4 Laps+1 LapsFercher Achim
2315KSCM pb. Neubacher MT7555,49654,868+4 Laps+10,461Lobnig Phil

2. Short Race

Last update: 2021-10-16 17:31:11
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
144Medlog8654,43953,9101:20.53Stimmeder Patrick
296CTD 96 pb. kofferbutler.at8654,67253,786+14,950+14,950Schneider Roman
315KSCM pb. Neubacher MT8654,84453,919+25,319+10,369Pichler Franz
45Ghostrider Racing8655,27454,148+37,582+12,263Marsicek Patrick
57Road Runner8655,01454,125+38,805+1,223Jurkovitz Patrick
673KVK8654,92054,161+40,780+1,975Fallend Rainer
780Dörflinger 808654,71754,115+41,623+0,843Böhm Horst
816Neubacher MT pb KSCM8655,36454,205+46,042+4,419Olsavsky Dominik
917CTD L17 pb. kofferbutler.at8654,70054,326+46,432+0,390Bohrer Patrick
1024RM Racing 28655,03054,365+54,387+7,955Kinzl Benedikt
1145Kartcom Austria8554,91654,583+1 Laps+1 LapsMayer Günther
1277TU Racing Team8555,24454,804+1 Laps+6,912Fürlinger Marcel
1346Kartcom Youngsters8555,67655,019+1 Laps+13,053Kirschenhofer Mario
1411NV Youngsters8455,25854,636+2 Laps+1 LapsBacik Nino
1523RM Rcaing 18455,17354,866+2 Laps+0,748Boedler Cameron
1628Heinrich Bau8455,55055,140+2 Laps+1,964Delic Sascha
1799CTD 99 pb. kofferbutler.at8455,96554,794+2 Laps+0,291Egger Thomas
1869CTD 69 pb. kofferbutler.at8455,74954,440+2 Laps+3,988Pscheidl Andreas
1920Die Guellmanns8455,11355,113+2 Laps+31,988Mandl Florian
2066Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik8356,59955,403+3 Laps+1 LapsPallausch Harald
214Trachten Wichtlstube Racing8356,26055,138+3 Laps+0,288Gschwendner Vitus
2284Dörflinger 848356,04255,352+3 Laps+7,355Urban Andreas
2349Crazy Cartnatics Racing8155,40954,450+5 Laps+2 LapsThürfelder Gernot

3. Short Race

Last update: 2021-10-16 17:31:18
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
116Neubacher MT pb KSCM9554,98454,0551:29.21Trausnigg Dominik
215KSCM pb. Neubacher MT9554,89154,038+2,468+2,468Lobnig Phil
344Medlog9555,14054,316+4,739+2,271Liegl Simon
47Road Runner9554,77854,174+11,409+6,670Jurkovitz Patrick
596CTD 96 pb. kofferbutler.at9556,43454,439+34,109+22,700Mörth Christian
673KVK9557,46454,424+34,755+0,646Strasser Marco
745Kartcom Austria9559,04854,244+35,088+0,333Hosendorfer Robert
899CTD 99 pb. kofferbutler.at9555,87754,337+40,184+5,096Ortmayr Rupert
917CTD L17 pb. kofferbutler.at9555,29354,311+42,022+1,838Bohrer Florian
1023RM Rcaing 19555,60554,473+45,374+3,352Gössweiner Rene
1128Heinrich Bau9454,90854,598+1 Laps+1 LapsHochmeister Daniel
1220Die Guellmanns9456,29754,655+1 Laps+10,786Kleemair Lukas
1380Dörflinger 809455,92254,677+1 Laps+8,702Haubner Harald
1446Kartcom Youngsters9456,08754,930+1 Laps+16,618Karlhuber Alice
1511NV Youngsters9456,28554,571+1 Laps+12,629Zoldos Robin
164Trachten Wichtlstube Racing9455,87354,554+1 Laps+0,646Tobler Eric
1769CTD 69 pb. kofferbutler.at9355,96654,917+2 Laps+1 LapsGoldinger Martin
1877TU Racing Team9356,05855,241+2 Laps+3,702Seidl Dieter
1984Dörflinger 849356,84554,918+2 Laps+0,833Hermann Kurt
2066Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik9356,26055,093+2 Laps+28,437Langer Christian
215Ghostrider Racing9256,61255,461+3 Laps+1 LapsMarsicek Patrick
2249Crazy Cartnatics Racing9257,18954,798+3 Laps+4,459Kohlbeck Martin
2324RM Racing 29254,80453,977+3 Laps+16,097Lehner Max

4. Short Race

Last update: 2021-10-16 17:31:23
PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBestDiffDiff-1Driver
144Medlog9654,21954,0881:30.16König Daniel
216Neubacher MT pb KSCM9653,89653,510+10,750+10,750Hofmann Dominik
396CTD 96 pb. kofferbutler.at9654,41754,278+23,100+12,350Wunderl Dennis
423RM Rcaing 19657,05354,389+34,520+11,420Eckerstorfer Harald
515KSCM pb. Neubacher MT9655,17854,051+34,640+0,120Stasek Christoph
624RM Racing 29654,50854,096+35,134+0,494Wurth Raimund
728Heinrich Bau9654,35854,187+35,606+0,472Delic Sascha
845Kartcom Austria9654,99354,563+44,305+8,699Brezovsky Gerhard
946Kartcom Youngsters9655,39554,227+46,107+1,802Karlhuber Alice
107Road Runner9656,00254,397+46,540+0,433Hahn Lukas
1173KVK9654,46954,241+47,416+0,876Nell David
1277TU Racing Team9554,92254,741+1 Laps+1 LapsPrix Lucas
1366Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik9554,85954,531+1 Laps+4,266Blasch Heinz
1420Die Guellmanns9555,04554,866+1 Laps+1,366Kettner Lukas
1517CTD L17 pb. kofferbutler.at9555,16854,913+1 Laps+13,494Riepl Mario
1669CTD 69 pb. kofferbutler.at9454,86754,789+2 Laps+1 LapsHumer Bernhard
1711NV Youngsters9456,94455,156+2 Laps+15,100Zoldos Robin
1880Dörflinger 809456,74054,854+2 Laps+0,084Folkmann Florian
195Ghostrider Racing9456,70055,029+2 Laps+0,561Zoldos Arnold
2049Crazy Cartnatics Racing9459,74054,512+2 Laps+2,339Braun Marco
2199CTD 99 pb. kofferbutler.at9455,39055,051+2 Laps+1,767Ortmayr Dominik
2284Dörflinger 849455,28155,095+2 Laps+0,152Folkmann Helene
234Trachten Wichtlstube Racing9356,03355,211+3 Laps+1 LapsOttensammer Bastian

Tageswertung Short Race Bruck 2021

POSTEAMGES.   1    2    3    4  
144Medlog186343150343150
296CTD 96 pb. kofferbutler.at177150246538343
316Neubacher MT pb KSCM174246832150246
47Road Runner1465385384401030
515KSCM pb. Neubacher MT1442317343246538
673KVK1338326366361129
723RM Rcaing 1125103015251030440
817CTD L17 pb. kofferbutler.at1236369319311525
945Kartcom Austria12114261129734832
105Ghostrider Racing12044044021191921
1146Kartcom Youngsters11873413271426931
1224RM Racing 2112112910302317636
1328Heinrich Bau112152516241129734
1480Dörflinger 80107162473413271822
1577TU Racing Team1061228122818221228
1669CTD 69 pb. kofferbutler.at100931182217231624
1711NV Youngsters971723142615251723
1899CTD 99 pb. kofferbutler.at96182217238322119
1920Die Guellmanns942119192112281426
2066Neuhauser Verkehrstechnik881921202020201327
214Trachten Wichtlstube Racing871327211916242317
2284Dörflinger 84752218221819212218
2349Crazy Cartnatics Racing752020231722182020




















FENSTER SCHLIESSEN