Kart Division

ARTtwister timing RMC Austria

ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen Bambini

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1702Hofer WilliamKHL RACING TEAMPAROLIN 1252,07610.31,563
2701Gianina PrischingCRG 1252,281+7,387+7,387
3704Miedl TimMARANELLO 1252,480+9,375+1,988
4707Zbul LukasMARANELLO 1152,130+1 Laps+1 Laps
12:20:33


ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen Micro Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1251Zelenko LeonOTK 1053,5589.04,028
2217Siler TaiCRG 1053,245+1,307+1,307
3286Bogunovic AleksandarPRAGA 1053,988+1,454+0,147
4285Herak NadalFOLGT 1053,626+1,912+0,458
5295Bogatinovski PetarIPK 1053,547+2,110+0,198
6276Proberaj OskarTONY 1053,782+3,114+1,004
7224Trobec NikXXX 1053,549+3,445+0,331
8548Wurz OscarWURZ RACINGFA 1053,575+3,477+0,032
9264Vidmar AljazPRAGA 1053,669+4,625+1,148
10234Sculac NikINTREPID 1053,601+5,754+1,129
11546Weixelbaumer NandoVPDRDR 1054,329+10,417+4,663
12514Kranjac FranTBKART 1054,323+10,797+0,380
13527Fracassi Alberto KikoPRAGA 1054,109+11,391+0,594
14202Sekula SvenCRG 1055,414+19,976+8,585
15293Simonic LukaINTREPID 1055,784+27,646+7,670
16240Planko DavidINTREPID 1056,070+27,847+0,201
17510Avasilcutei DragosSODIKART 1056,347+35,933+8,086
18277Kos LanINTREPID 1056,214+40,761+4,828
19529Bertrand ValentinCRG 956,867+1 Laps+1 Laps
Team Nr. 240: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 277: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 529: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team 599: aus der Wertung genommen, entspricht nicht dem techn. Reglement
Team 584: aus der Wertung genommen, entspricht nicht dem techn. Reglement
14:12:06


ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen Mini Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1452Wurz CharlieWURZ RACINGFA 1150,9229.31,104
2405Sugar DanielTOP MOTORSPORTALONSO 1151,209+0,028+0,028
3415Rennhofer RaphaelSPEEDWORLD AKADEMYTONY 1151,020+0,279+0,251
4427Lackner DavidSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1150,815+2,025+1,746
5499Stipits TimKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1150,948+3,294+1,269
6367Kovacic TajPRAGA 1150,948+3,364+0,070
7492Riepl NinoSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,190+4,333+0,969
8359Mlakar DimitriBIREL 1150,909+5,418+1,085
9398Sadar MaiLOTOS 1151,461+6,128+0,710
10430Argun MeteSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,263+9,280+3,152
11345Krasevec NalINTREPID 1151,874+10,929+1,649
12422Perinazzo RiccardoTony1151,196+12,028+1,099
13411Dugmanits DavidKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1151,865+14,675+2,647
14301Ricov DavidINTREPID 1154,265+41,188+26,513
Team Nr. 430: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 411: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
12:56:32


ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen Junior Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1420Pokos JanCRG 1448,55011.27,981
2346Fuertbauer StefanSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONYKART 1448,645+5,230+5,230
3366Dolischka JordenKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,601+5,484+0,254
4318Stubenberg CamilloSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,535+6,879+1,395
5328Richter MatteoKRECMER MOTORSPORTOTK 1448,245+7,017+0,138
6319Jenic FilipKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,505+8,546+1,529
7446Kolmanic MaticTONY 1449,097+12,015+3,469
8333Dobric AdrianSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,909+12,790+0,775
9312Kainrath DanielKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,719+13,143+0,353
10399Mandl LeonKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,797+13,888+0,745
11306Bareza NiccoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,861+16,703+2,815
12308Kleinszig EmilKHL RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,696+16,873+0,170
13344Hofer LukasKHL RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1449,071+17,705+0,832
14309Kerschenbauer LeoKHL RACING TEAMCOSMIC 1448,975+17,815+0,110
15423Tosic NikolaCRG1448,855+17,983+0,168
16475Stefancic NikPRAGA 1448,556+19,504+1,521
17315Poschik TobiasKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,943+33,686+14,182
18320Hoelling BrandonKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1348,931+1 Laps+1 Laps
19335Zamburini LucaXXX 158,272+13 Laps+12 Laps
Team Nr. 320: +10sec ==> -1 Laps Rüde Fahrweise
Team Nr. 315: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
Team Nr. 475: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
Team Nr. 423: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 475: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 320: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 306: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 309: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 335: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
14:16:58


ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen Senior Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1170Laghi FilippoTONY 1447,76711.15,717
2109Bezel PetrKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,028+4,116+4,116
3134Daum DavidSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1447,859+5,239+1,123
4198Daum DanielSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1447,795+7,209+1,970
5135Novak MarioKOSMIC 1447,578+7,498+0,289
6107Vuano DavideVUANO LUIGIPRAGA 1447,705+7,911+0,413
7128Wanner LukasKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1447,764+9,547+1,636
8555Dovjak AnzeFOLGT 1448,062+10,323+0,776
9150Raab AlexanderKOSMIC 1447,861+10,417+0,094
10177Kienbauer MarcelSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONYKART 1448,074+12,655+2,238
11127Rihs JanKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1447,821+12,714+0,059
12511Mramor MarkCRG 1447,962+12,789+0,075
13521Pivk KatjaTOP 1447,829+12,887+0,098
14187Kirschenhofer MarioKIRSCHENHOFER RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,199+15,864+2,977
15166Ritschko StefanKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,183+16,902+1,038
16544Pavicevic JovanSODIKART1448,036+18,302+1,400
17115Nagy SandorFA1448,012+18,976+0,674
18119Balatin NovakKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,621+19,646+0,670
19144Bauer DanielKIRSCHENHOFER RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,436+20,928+1,282
20114Lindzen BenjaminINTREPID 1448,413+21,285+0,357
21138Sjoegren OliwerINTREPID 1448,293+21,382+0,097
22547Bogadi MatjazFOLGT 1448,317+21,564+0,182
23583Raspor LukaOK1 1448,762+28,831+7,267
24204Mandl EdmundKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1449,180+33,953+5,122
25106Mayer ChristophSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,729+44,302+10,349
26111Trattler TobiasCKR 1348,833+1 Laps+1 Laps
27122Jerich FrederickSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1148,905+3 Laps+2 Laps
28110Koeberl StephanSODIKART 548,541+9 Laps+6 Laps
29518Jurisic MatjaFOLGT450,184+10 Laps+1 Laps
30194Meissner PatrickCRG 449,627+10 Laps+1,291
31535Gosic IvanFOLGT 155,259+13 Laps+3 Laps
Team Nr. 583: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 544: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
14:18:29


ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen DD2

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1604De Ruwe XenINTREPID 1447,15111.05,141
2637Matelic PrimozFOLGT 1447,537+8,983+8,983
3628Anderson JohannINTREPID 1447,445+9,248+0,265
430Machacek DanielVPDRDR 1447,321+9,583+0,335
527Fogliato DavidePRAGA 1447,409+10,088+0,505
615Malecek JanMS KART RACING TEAMMS 1447,528+10,951+0,863
79Bezel JakubKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSodikart1447,207+11,505+0,554
884Tenschert ManuelKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1447,436+12,300+0,795
924Laa NikiDR 1447,446+12,618+0,318
1077Pesevski RobertoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,534+13,000+0,382
1191Joerg NicoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,173+14,137+1,137
126Fardin AlessandroPRAGA 1447,638+14,309+0,172
1349Pizzolato LucaCRG 1448,016+17,370+3,061
147Haimbuchner MarkusKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,930+22,776+5,406
1544Wurz FelixWURZ RACINGFA 1448,363+23,295+0,519
16713Bergant SebastjanINTREPID 1448,743+30,063+6,768
17611Jug KlemenFOLGT 1448,630+30,265+0,202
1812Torzan EmilioXXX 1449,001+40,516+10,251
19711Matic IvoFOLGT 1449,756+47,927+7,411
20777Carevic NikolaCRG 1449,875+48,292+0,365
21606Cargonja DorianFOLGT 848,161+6 Laps+6 Laps
Team Nr. 91: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
14:20:02


ARMtwister timing

1.Rennen KZ2

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
145Mazzali MassimoJESOLO AustriaJESOLO 1845,49013.47,143
21Moitzi PhilippKSB RACING TEAMKosmic1845,554+0,179+0,179
367Bruxmeier MarioKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSodikart1845,732+2,968+2,789
470Rosenbaeck LukasINTREPID 1845,671+4,578+1,610
553Hoedl PatrickJESOLO 1845,742+6,218+1,640
6801Greblo KarimFOLGT 1846,018+12,001+5,783
772Gunnarson Per JohannINTREPID 1846,207+18,442+6,441
8807Strita AndrazFOLGT 1846,759+27,998+9,556
922Brunner ErnstCRG1747,835+1 Laps+1 Laps
1020Prisching AlfredCRG 747,462+11 Laps+10 Laps
1180Pruegger ThomasJESOLO 00,000+18 Laps+7 Laps
Team Nr. 22: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 80: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
14:22:45


ARMtwister timing

2.Rennen Micro Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1286Bogunovic AleksandarPRAGA 1053,8469.03,873
2251Zelenko LeonOTK 1053,973+1,061+1,061
3224Trobec NikXXX 1053,907+4,826+3,765
4285Herak NadalFOLGT 1053,846+7,071+2,245
5546Weixelbaumer NandoVPDRDR 1054,400+9,953+2,882
6514Kranjac FranTBKART 1054,588+10,608+0,655
7548Wurz OscarWURZ RACINGFA 1053,886+11,451+0,843
8264Vidmar AljazPRAGA 1053,905+11,597+0,146
9584Hideg AdamTOP MOTORSPORTALONSO 1053,775+11,974+0,377
10527Fracassi Alberto KikoPRAGA 1054,397+12,340+0,366
11202Sekula SvenCRG 1055,024+14,993+2,653
12599Argun CemSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1054,410+15,399+0,406
13295Bogatinovski PetarIPK 1053,694+20,009+4,610
14529Bertrand ValentinCRG 1056,323+31,831+11,822
15510Avasilcutei DragosSODIKART 1056,509+34,626+2,795
16240Planko DavidINTREPID 1057,231+42,943+8,317
17277Kos LanINTREPID 1057,161+43,134+0,191
18293Simonic LukaINTREPID 1056,718+46,008+2,874
19276Proberaj OskarTONY 454,183+6 Laps+6 Laps
20234Sculac NikINTREPID 11.11,164+9 Laps+3 Laps
Team Nr. 295: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
Team Nr. 548: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 264: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
14:43:33


ARMtwister timing

2.Rennen MiniMax

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1405Sugar DanielTOP MOTORSPORTALONSO 1151,0979.31,624
2452Wurz CharlieWURZ RACINGFA 1151,155+0,224+0,224
3427Lackner DavidSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1150,805+0,811+0,587
4499Stipits TimKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1150,996+0,989+0,178
5415Rennhofer RaphaelSPEEDWORLD AKADEMYTONY 1150,771+1,539+0,550
6398Sadar MaiLOTOS 1151,359+1,678+0,139
7492Riepl NinoSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,423+5,746+4,068
8411Dugmanits DavidKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1152,105+24,606+18,860
9359Mlakar DimitriBIREL 1151,589+28,650+4,044
10430Argun MeteSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,896+34,207+5,557
11367Kovacic TajPRAGA 1151,715+37,422+3,215
12301Ricov DavidINTREPID 1153,910+39,100+1,678
13345Krasevec NalINTREPID 352,811+8 Laps+8 Laps
14422Perinazzo RiccardoTony258,710+9 Laps+1 Laps
Team Nr. 411: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 430: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
15:04:39


ARMtwister timing

2.Rennen Junior Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1420Pokos JanCRG 1448,26411.26,563
2319Jenic FilipKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,405+0,721+0,721
3328Richter MatteoKRECMER MOTORSPORTOTK 1448,332+0,872+0,151
4346Fuertbauer StefanSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONYKART 1448,293+3,317+2,445
5366Dolischka JordenKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,387+3,473+0,156
6318Stubenberg CamilloSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,184+4,544+1,071
7312Kainrath DanielKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,409+4,758+0,214
8446Kolmanic MaticTONY 1448,921+9,801+5,043
9315Poschik TobiasKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,838+9,933+0,132
10475Stefancic NikPRAGA 1448,642+12,635+2,702
11320Hoelling BrandonKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,707+13,819+1,184
12308Kleinszig EmilKHL RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,764+14,150+0,331
13306Bareza NiccoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,782+15,115+0,965
14423Tosic NikolaCRG1448,899+18,043+2,928
15399Mandl LeonKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,672+21,609+3,566
16335Zamburini LucaXXX 1448,970+21,877+0,268
17344Hofer LukasKHL RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1449,080+40,011+18,134
18333Dobric AdrianSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 749,633+7 Laps+7 Laps
19309Kerschenbauer LeoKHL RACING TEAMCOSMIC 349,819+11 Laps+4 Laps
Team Nr. 308: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 309: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 423: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
15:15:47


ARMtwister timing

2.Rennen Senior Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1170Laghi FilippoTONY 1447,86911.18,738
2109Bezel PetrKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,109+2,696+2,696
3134Daum DavidSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,060+5,919+3,223
4135Novak MarioKOSMIC 1447,987+7,619+1,700
5198Daum DanielSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1447,880+8,399+0,780
6128Wanner LukasKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,011+8,897+0,498
7127Rihs JanKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,017+9,298+0,401
8555Dovjak AnzeFOLGT 1448,133+9,621+0,323
9107Vuano DavideVUANO LUIGIPRAGA 1448,048+10,281+0,660
10521Pivk KatjaTOP 1448,098+10,720+0,439
11122Jerich FrederickSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,169+11,234+0,514
12177Kienbauer MarcelSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONYKART 1448,225+11,551+0,317
13150Raab AlexanderKOSMIC 1448,129+11,606+0,055
14110Koeberl StephanSODIKART 1448,044+12,960+1,354
15511Mramor MarkCRG 1448,282+13,254+0,294
16166Ritschko StefanKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,129+13,456+0,202
17547Bogadi MatjazFOLGT 1448,649+14,625+1,169
18187Kirschenhofer MarioKIRSCHENHOFER RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,080+15,299+0,674
19119Balatin NovakKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,674+15,961+0,662
20544Pavicevic JovanSODIKART1448,098+16,543+0,582
21114Lindzen BenjaminINTREPID 1448,642+18,032+1,489
22144Bauer DanielKIRSCHENHOFER RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,595+18,176+0,144
23138Sjoegren OliwerINTREPID 1448,307+18,809+0,633
24583Raspor LukaOK1 1448,600+21,267+2,458
25111Trattler TobiasCKR 1448,894+22,124+0,857
26106Mayer ChristophSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,475+23,313+1,189
27518Jurisic MatjaFOLGT1448,435+23,981+0,668
28535Gosic IvanFOLGT 1448,943+24,183+0,202
29204Mandl EdmundKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1449,118+24,794+0,611
Team Nr. 106: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 187: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 107: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 518: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 544: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
15:49:12


ARMtwister timing

2.Rennen DD2

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1604De Ruwe XenINTREPID 1447,08011.06,531
2637Matelic PrimozFOLGT 1447,443+5,382+5,382
3628Anderson JohannINTREPID 1447,441+7,486+2,104
49Bezel JakubKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSodikart1447,347+10,291+2,805
584Tenschert ManuelKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1447,645+10,763+0,472
677Pesevski RobertoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,693+10,867+0,104
791Joerg NicoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,373+12,547+1,680
86Fardin AlessandroPRAGA 1447,646+17,399+4,852
927Fogliato DavidePRAGA 1447,310+17,689+0,290
1049Pizzolato LucaCRG 1448,016+19,509+1,820
1130Machacek DanielVPDRDR 1447,204+20,853+1,344
12606Cargonja DorianFOLGT 1447,767+21,088+0,235
1344Wurz FelixWURZ RACINGFA 1448,191+24,288+3,200
147Haimbuchner MarkusKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,901+24,580+0,292
15713Bergant SebastjanINTREPID 1448,915+29,471+4,891
1612Torzan EmilioXXX 1448,501+30,704+1,233
1724Laa NikiDR 1447,669+31,708+1,004
18611Jug KlemenFOLGT 1448,745+32,692+0,984
19777Carevic NikolaCRG 1450,276+46,803+14,111
20711Matic IvoFOLGT 1449,903+47,420+0,617
2115Malecek JanMS KART RACING TEAMMS 1347,580+1 Laps+1 Laps
Team Nr. 30: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 611: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 27: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
Team Nr. 24: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
16:15:35


ARMtwister timing

2.Rennen Bambini

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1701Gianina PrischingCRG 1252,65410.38,326
2702Hofer WilliamKHL RACING TEAMPAROLIN 1252,712+0,071+0,071
3707Zbul LukasMARANELLO 1252,616+0,695+0,624
4704Miedl TimMARANELLO 1252,710+1,456+0,761
16:16:29


ARMtwister timing

3.Rennen Micro Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1251Zelenko LeonOTK 1053,5958.59,650
2584Hideg AdamTOP MOTORSPORTALONSO 1053,697+2,242+2,242
3224Trobec NikXXX 1053,859+3,468+1,226
4548Wurz OscarWURZ RACINGFA 1053,729+5,303+1,835
5264Vidmar AljazPRAGA 1054,169+6,973+1,670
6514Kranjac FranTBKART 1054,590+11,540+4,567
7527Fracassi Alberto KikoPRAGA 1054,100+11,572+0,032
8546Weixelbaumer NandoVPDRDR 1054,246+15,107+3,535
9202Sekula SvenCRG 1054,977+18,465+3,358
10599Argun CemSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1055,160+18,569+0,104
11510Avasilcutei DragosSODIKART 1057,285+41,948+23,379
12529Bertrand ValentinCRG 00,000+10 Laps+10 Laps
Team Nr. 548: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 546: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
16:40:19


ARMtwister timing

3.Rennen Mini Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1405Sugar DanielTOP MOTORSPORTALONSO 1151,5289.35,955
2499Stipits TimKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1151,547+0,351+0,351
3398Sadar MaiLOTOS 1151,668+3,452+3,101
4359Mlakar DimitriBIREL 1151,672+3,796+0,344
5367Kovacic TajPRAGA 1151,374+4,419+0,623
6422Perinazzo RiccardoTony1151,521+4,522+0,103
7430Argun MeteSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,756+4,954+0,432
8492Riepl NinoSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,768+5,066+0,112
9345Krasevec NalINTREPID 1151,985+7,769+2,703
10415Rennhofer RaphaelSPEEDWORLD AKADEMYTONY 1151,537+8,786+1,017
11411Dugmanits DavidKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1152,147+9,184+0,398
12301Ricov DavidINTREPID 1153,908+29,622+20,438
13427Lackner DavidSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1151,629+32,636+3,014
14452Wurz CharlieWURZ RACINGFA 1151,583+36,568+3,932
Team Nr. 452: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 427: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
16:52:53


ARMtwister timing

3.Rennen Junior Max

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1328Richter MatteoKRECMER MOTORSPORTOTK 1448,71611.38,142
2318Stubenberg CamilloSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONY 1448,611+0,526+0,526
3366Dolischka JordenKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,700+0,591+0,065
4312Kainrath DanielKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1448,704+0,710+0,119
5335Zamburini LucaXXX 1449,005+5,057+4,347
6399Mandl LeonKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1449,120+5,766+0,709
7315Poschik TobiasKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1449,272+7,936+2,170
8309Kerschenbauer LeoKHL RACING TEAMCOSMIC 1449,313+9,321+1,385
9308Kleinszig EmilKHL RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,912+11,832+2,511
10344Hofer LukasKHL RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1449,616+12,960+1,128
11319Jenic FilipKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1448,862+19,185+6,225
12346Fuertbauer StefanSPEEDWORLD ACADEMYTONYKART 1448,766+20,394+1,209
13306Bareza NiccoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1449,071+37,784+17,390
14320Hoelling BrandonKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1449,262+46,014+8,230
Team Nr. 346: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 308: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 320: +3sec ==> +3,000 Pumper
Team Nr. 346: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
Team Nr. 319: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
17:39:22


ARMtwister timing

3.Rennen DD2

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
1604De Ruwe XenINTREPID 1447,18111.06,506
29Bezel JakubKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSodikart1447,274+5,397+5,397
391Joerg NicoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,433+6,069+0,672
427Fogliato DavidePRAGA 1447,393+6,545+0,476
530Machacek DanielVPDRDR 1447,469+9,717+3,172
684Tenschert ManuelKSB RACING TEAMKOSMIC 1447,648+10,053+0,336
715Malecek JanMS KART RACING TEAMMS 1447,543+10,724+0,671
824Laa NikiDR 1447,700+12,483+1,759
96Fardin AlessandroPRAGA 1447,682+13,515+1,032
1049Pizzolato LucaCRG 1448,024+16,702+3,187
117Haimbuchner MarkusKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,962+18,224+1,522
1244Wurz FelixWURZ RACINGFA 1448,288+22,242+4,018
13611Jug KlemenFOLGT 1448,367+27,603+5,361
1477Pesevski RobertoKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSODIKART 1447,520+29,663+2,060
1512Torzan EmilioXXX 1448,667+40,013+10,350
16606Cargonja DorianFOLGT 348,672+11 Laps+11 Laps
17628Anderson JohannINTREPID 348,819+11 Laps+6,025
Team Nr. 77: +10sec ==> +10,000 Rüde Fahrweise
17:57:38


ARMtwister timing

3.Rennen KZ2

PosNr.DLDriverBLTeamChassiLapsBestDiffDiff-1
145Mazzali MassimoJESOLO AustriaJESOLO 1845,74113.56,659
272Gunnarson Per JohannINTREPID 1846,117+3,210+3,210
367Bruxmeier MarioKSCA SODI AUSTRIA TEAMSodikart1845,972+13,649+10,439
4801Greblo KarimFOLGT 1845,896+14,451+0,802
553Hoedl PatrickJESOLO 1846,121+17,095+2,644
670Rosenbaeck LukasINTREPID 1845,997+17,376+0,281
7807Strita AndrazFOLGT 1846,964+21,189+3,813
820Prisching AlfredCRG 1847,968+41,622+20,433
980Pruegger ThomasJESOLO 1846,669+1.24,519+42,897
1022Brunner ErnstCRG1747,536+1 Laps+1 Laps
111Moitzi PhilippKSB RACING TEAMKosmic546,341+13 Laps+12 Laps
Team Nr. 67: +10sec ==> +10,000 Frühstart
Team Nr. 70: +10sec ==> +10,000 Frühstart
Team Nr. 53: +10sec ==> +10,000 Frühstart
Team Nr. 801: +10sec ==> +10,000 Frühstart
Team Nr. 22: +10sec ==> +10,000 Blaue Flagge
18:12:07








FENSTER SCHLIESSEN